Matchs du Lundi 02/12/2019 au Dimanche 08/12/2019
Football Loisir / Phase 1
Ven. 06/12 20:00
Foot Loisir / NANTES ASEN 1
Foot Loisir / NANTES LA MELLINET 1
4 X 12 minutes GROUPE U9
Sam. 07/12 09:00
JSC BELLEVUE
Groupe U9/ NANTES LA MELLINET
U11 F. Foot À 8 / Phase 2
Sam. 07/12 09:00
Football d'animation F / NANTES LA MELLINET 1
Football d'animation F / GF PHIL'COUL 1
U11 F. Foot À 8 / Phase 2
Sam. 07/12 10:00
Football d'animation F / NANTES LA MELLINET 1
Football d'animation F / GF NANTES EST 2
4 X 12 minutes CATEGORIE U8
Sam. 07/12 10:30
ST MEDARD DE DOULON
Groupe U8/ NANTES LA MELLINET
Rassemblement U11 Masculins / Phase 2
Sam. 07/12 10:44
Football d'animation / ORVAULT SF 1
Football d'animation / NANTES LA MELLINET 1
Rassemblement U11 Masculins / Phase 2
Sam. 07/12 10:44
Football d'animation / ST-FIACRE COTEAUX VI 3
Football d'animation / NANTES LA MELLINET 3
Rassemblement U11 Masculins / Phase 2
Sam. 07/12 10:44
Football d'animation / VALLET ES 1
Football d'animation / NANTES LA MELLINET 4
Rassemblement U11 Masculins / Phase 2
Sam. 07/12 10:44
Football d'animation / NANTES LA MELLINET 5
Football d'animation / NANTES SC 2
Rassemblement U11 Masculins / Phase 2
Sam. 07/12 11:15
Football d'animation / NANTES LA MELLINET 3
Football d'animation / GETIGNE BOUSSAY FC 1
Rassemblement U11 Masculins / Phase 2
Sam. 07/12 11:15
Football d'animation / NANTES LA MELLINET 2
Football d'animation / LEGE FC 1
Rassemblement U11 Masculins / Phase 2
Sam. 07/12 11:15
Football d'animation / NANTES LA MELLINET 1
Football d'animation / ST-ETIENNE MONTLUC 1
Rassemblement U11 Masculins / Phase 2
Sam. 07/12 11:15
Football d'animation / NANTES LA MELLINET 4
Football d'animation / LE LOROUX LANDREAU 1
Rassemblement U11 Masculins / Phase 2
Sam. 07/12 11:15
Football d'animation / NANTES LA MELLINET 5
Football d'animation / NANTES ST-MED DOULON 2
Rassemblement U11 Masculins / Phase 2
Sam. 07/12 11:44
Football d'animation / AIGREFEUILLE MAINE 1
Football d'animation / NANTES LA MELLINET 2
Régional U 15 R 2 / Phase 2
Sam. 07/12 12:30
U15 - U14 / LA ROCHE/YON ESOFV 1
U15 - U14 / NANTES LA MELLINET 1
U13 D3 Masculin / Phase 2
Sam. 07/12 12:30
U13 - U12 / NANTES LA MELLINET 5
U13 - U12 / NANTES ST MED DOULON 2
U13 D1 Masculin / Phase 2
Sam. 07/12 12:30
U13 - U12 / NANTES LA MELLINET 3
U13 - U12 / SAVENAY MALV PRIN FC 1
U15 D2 Masculin / Phase 2
Sam. 07/12 14:00
U15 - U14 / NANTES ST PIERRE 1
U15 - U14 / NANTES LA MELLINET 2
U13 D3 Masculin / Phase 2
Sam. 07/12 14:15
U13 - U12 / ST-HERBLAIN OC 2
U13 - U12 / NANTES LA MELLINET 4
U13 Elite Acces Ligue Masculin / Phase 2
Sam. 07/12 14:15
U13 - U12 / NANTES LA MELLINET 1
U13 - U12 / OUDON COUFFE FC 1
U13 Elite District Masculin / Phase 2
Sam. 07/12 14:15
U13 - U12 / PONT ST-MARTIN FCGL 1
U13 - U12 / NANTES LA MELLINET 2
U15 D5 Masculin / Phase 2
Sam. 07/12 16:00
U15 - U14 / NANTES LA MELLINET 3
U15 - U14 / PONT ST-MARTIN FCGL 2
Régional U 18 / Phase 1
Sam. 07/12 17:00
U19 - U18 / LA ROCHE/YON VF 1
U19 - U18 / NANTES LA MELLINET 1
U17 D1 Masculin / Phase 2
Sam. 07/12 18:00
U17 - U16 / ORVAULT RC 17
U17 - U16 / NANTES LA MELLINET 27
Régional U 17 R 2 / Phase 2
Dim. 08/12 11:00
U17 - U16 / NANTES LA MELLINET 1
U17 - U16 / SAUMUR OFC 1
Seniors D1 Masculin / Phase 1
Dim. 08/12 15:00
Senior / CLISSON ETOILE 2
Senior / NANTES LA MELLINET 1
Veterans / Phase 1
Dim. 08/12 18:00
Senior / NANTES AS OUVRIERE 11
Senior / NANTES LA MELLINET 11